Beatrice Country Club                              

                                      Team Report

 

Team Name          Name

Team: 1               Dana R. Bond

                           Andrew T Vassios

Team: 2               Robert M. Shelton

                           Keith R. Stauffer

Team: 3               Jim Lehr

                           Ben Stuart

Team: 4               Jim Hogeland

                           Garry Meyer

Team: 5               Gary Hammack

                           Wilber Tewes

Team: 6               John Holm

                           Mike Ring

Team: 7               Ray W. Otto

                           Don Tejral

Team: 8               Dana Iverson

                           Terence J. Sullivan

Team: 9               Marvin Dudley

                           Steve Mahowald

Team: 10              Joe Maritz

                           Gene Miller

Team: 11              Dean C. Madison

                           Larry Kleager

Team: 12              David L. Mc Ewen

                           Bert F. Newell

Team: 13              Steve N. Perkins

                           James A. Swan

Team: 14              Larry Beasing

                           Richard D. Brown

Team: 15              David C. Gitt

                           Conley L. Moeller

Team: 16              George Czarnecki

                           R Carver Lutz

Team: 17              George F. Heiden

                           Joe Mc Guire

Team: 18              Curtis K. Griess

                           Ray Van Boskirk

Team: 19              Gary Minnick

                           George Shutt

Team: 20              Thomas G. Fulcher

                           Leroy Kibby

Team: 21              Paul Davies

                           Don Vojtech

Team: 22              Don Carlson

                           Richard M. Evans

Team: 23              Gerald Karlin

                           Warren A Youngstrom

Team: 24              James R Bjorklund

                           Paul E. Holm

Team: 25              Lauren G. Faist

                           Robert F. Kathol

Team: 26              Bill Milam

                           Jim Slominski

Team: 27              Steve W. Hix

                           Spencer A. Peterson

Team: 28              Norman L. Marfice

                           Clarion Zoucha

Team: 29              Ron Maschmeier

                           Robert K. Muehling

Team: 30              Les Blobaum

                           Dean E. Curtis

Team: 31              Thomas M. Heser

                           Ronald H. Uhing

Team: 32              Lance Gloe

                           Dean Petricek

Team: 33              Marvin Mcmichael

                           Marion Tatum

Team: 34              Robert Bacon

                           Ned Eckman

Team: 35              Dick Deets

                           Oscar Sandberg

Team: 36              James Arndt

                           Kenneth Hoffman

Team: 37              Robert Molthan

                           Larry Rocole

Team: 38              Dale T. Shanahan

                           Glenn Swanson

Team: 39              James Heineman

                           Ronald L. Kelley

Team: 40              Bob E Danley

                           Robert E. Danley

Team: 41              Thomas Patak

                           Phil Stineman

Team: 42              Paul J. Circo Jr.

                           Thomas Frank

Team: 43              Randall K. Daehling

                           Larry Semin

Team: 44              Terry Jorgenson

                           Larry Voorhees

Team: 45              Larry R. Merz

                           Mike Simon

Team: 46              Roger Harms

                           Orv Qualsett

Team: 47              Wally Mcnaught

                           Leroy Virus

Team: 48              Mike G. Pitcher

                           Dehn Renter

Team: 49              George Hendricks

                           Don Stacy

Team: 50              Donald Brunk

                           Lawrence Schell

Team: 51              Allen Kearns

                           Dieter Petz

Team: 52              Gilbert G Mcdonell

                           Ronald E. Reagan